Reuter-Hess11/12/23

 

Kids 1mi https://runuphillracing.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/11/RH-23-Results-Kids-1mi.htm

Net time places F/M - https://runuphillracing.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/11/RH-23-Results-Net.htm

 

10k Finish

Place

Bib

Name

Age

Gender

Finish Time

Start

Net Time

Pace

1

932

Robert Stepanov

9

M

0:52:20

10:00

42:20.1

6:49

2

915

David Leonard

64

M

0:59:16

06:00

53:15.7

8:34

3

923

Jane Murawski

43

F

1:00:20

09:00

51:19.6

8:16

4

903

Stacey Hendry

52

F

1:00:55

08:00

52:55.1

8:31

5

929

Anna Schmidt

31

F

1:01:24

11:00

50:23.7

8:07

6

927

Curtis Pottle

34

M

1:02:27

19:00

43:26.6

6:59

7

951

Christopher Lee

52

M

1:02:52

14:00

48:52.0

7:52

8

954

Steve Payne

54

M

1:06:02

13:00

53:02.3

8:32

9

906

Brad Hughes

41

M

1:06:26

17:00

49:26.2

7:57

10

883

Jeremy Allen

51

M

1:06:28

14:00

52:27.8

8:27

11

949

Scott Dailey

58

M

1:07:52

12:00

55:52.3

9:00

12

952

Thor Ourada

62

M

1:08:28

07:00

1:01:28.1

9:54

13

942

Christian Villescas

29

M

1:09:48

20:00

49:47.5

8:01

14

920

Lucy Mejias Thomas

43

F

1:10:44

09:00

1:01:43.9

9:56

15

936

Colin Thomas

43

M

1:10:58

17:00

53:58.0

8:41

16

901

William Ekberg

30

M

1:11:07

19:00

52:07.0

8:23

17

935

Katharine Suding

52

F

1:11:38

07:00

1:04:38.4

10:24

18

905

Harrison Hildenbrand

16

M

1:12:02

18:00

54:02.1

8:42

19

955

Taka Suematsu

59

M

1:12:10

10:00

1:02:09.7

10:00

20

946

Julie Goldberg

27

F

1:12:17

12:00

1:00:16.6

9:42

21

926

Carlos Peloza

36

M

1:12:57

18:00

54:57.3

8:51

22

930

Mike Schmidt

33

M

1:13:37

19:00

54:37.3

8:47

23

917

Michelle McNamara

38

F

1:14:10

10:00

1:04:10.2

10:20

24

900

Tom Edwards

67

M

1:14:21

04:00

1:10:20.5

11:19

25

939

Nelleke Van Der Voort

58

F

1:14:23

03:00

1:11:22.8

11:29

26

941

Landon Verbrugge

23

M

1:15:08

20:00

55:08.0

8:52

27

945

Tommy Whiteman

46

M

1:17:00

16:00

1:01:00.0

9:49

28

912

Jessica Klein

38

F

1:17:12

10:00

1:07:11.7

10:49

29

892

Alex Cabriales

38

M

1:18:26

18:00

1:00:25.5

9:43

30

893

Guy Chavez

69

M

1:18:33

03:00

1:15:33.1

12:10

31

911

Anthony King

35

M

1:21:20

18:00

1:03:19.5

10:11

32

957

Blake Gottlieb

24

M

1:22:50

20:00

1:02:50.2

10:07

33

898

Theresa Daus-Weber

69

F

1:23:03

00:00

1:23:03.0

13:22

34

922

Veronica Middleton

45

F

1:24:15

08:00

1:16:14.8

12:16

35

891

Annette Brosius

52

F

1:24:33

07:00

1:17:33.0

12:29

36

913

Allison Knaak

35

F

1:25:38

10:00

1:15:37.8

12:10

37

889

Charles Bible

60

M

1:25:40

09:00

1:16:40.5

12:20

38

907

Derek Hull

36

M

1:25:41

18:00

1:07:41.0

10:54

39

894

Yuanming Chen

50

M

1:25:53

14:00

1:11:53.4

11:34

40

948

Nate Clarke

47

M

1:26:43

16:00

1:10:43.0

11:23

41

924

Jean Nguyenloc

37

F

1:28:11

10:00

1:18:11.2

12:35

42

956

Liam Shaughnessy

11

M

1:28:24

11:00

1:17:24.4

12:27

43

937

Oscar Todd

9

M

1:28:27

07:00

1:21:26.7

13:06

44

882

Lynette Adams

51

F

1:28:29

07:00

1:21:29.3

13:07

45

884

Prajwal Amatya

37

M

1:30:23

18:00

1:12:22.8

11:39

46

888

Patrick Bennett

52

M

1:30:57

14:00

1:16:57.3

12:23

47

908

Michael Jezier

66

M

1:32:02

04:00

1:28:02.5

14:10

48

909

Susan Jones

67

F

1:34:32

00:00

1:34:32.3

15:13

49

899

Rowena De Sole

38

F

1:35:33

10:00

1:25:33.3

13:46

50

897

John Crowninshield

56

M

1:35:37

12:00

1:23:36.6

13:27

51

887

Leslie Beahm

53

F

1:37:18

06:00

1:31:17.8

14:42

52

921

Justin Middleton

45

M

1:38:22

16:00

1:22:21.5

13:15

53

910

Tess Jones

31

F

1:39:41

11:00

1:28:40.7

14:16

54

914

Barbara Kostner

75

F

1:42:34

00:00

1:42:34.1

16:30

55

919

Kris McNeil

56

F

1:44:06

05:00

1:39:06.1

15:57

56

896

Wayne Cox

70

M

1:45:01

02:00

1:43:01.1

16:35

57

928

Brooke Ross

24

F

1:54:19

12:00

1:42:19.1

16:28

58

943

Ross Westley

87

M

2:26:21

00:00

2:26:21.0

23:33